BLOK complete results

Season 2017

Competitions: 4
Competitors: 126
Complete results: [link]
Gyms/photos: Bregana, Varaždin, Lepoglava, Fothia Velesajam
Sponsors: Bim Sport (Petzl), Iglu Šport (Ocun), Dudice.net

Overall winners

Men PRO Women PRO Men HOBBY
1 Krešimir Morić Karla Vlatković
Pia Čuljak
Matija Bašić
2 Karlo Čubrić Maik Fresl
3 Jurica Levatić Lara Kmoch Petar Bunjački
Men RECREATION Women RECREATION
1 Valentin Mravlinčić Doris Defar
2 Domagoj Pajtak Sara Vurušić
3 Marko Ljubešić Tena Zbiljski

Season 2016

Competitions: 4
Competitors: 103
Complete results: [link]
Gyms/photos: Bregana, Varaždin, Lepoglava, Fothia Velesajam
Sponsors: Bim Sport (Petzl), Iglu Šport (Ocun)

Overall winners

Men PRO Women PRO Men HOBBY
1 Krešimir Morić Karla Vlatković Matija Baotić
2 Borna Čujić Petra Fabijanić Marko Veseljak
3 Tomislav Šproh Iva Dobravc Marjan Lonjak

Season 2015

Competitions: 5
Competitors: 132
Complete results: [link]
Gyms/photos: Fothia Zapad, Lepoglava, Bregana, Varaždin, Fothia Velesajam
Sponsors: Bim Sport (Petzl), Iglu Šport (Ocun)

Overall winners

Men PRO Women PRO Men HOBBY
1 Borna Čujić Jani Zoraj Matija Britvec
2 Nikola Kramarić Mateja Hohkraut Fran Horvat
3 Krešimir Morić Tanja Mravlinčić Marjan Lonjak

Season 2014

Competitions: 6
Competitors: 134
Complete results: [link]
Gyms/photos:  Fothia Velesajam, Fothia Zapad, Lepoglava, Bregana, Podsused, Varaždin
Sponsors: Bim Sport (Petzl), Iglu Šport (Ocun)

Overall winners

Men PRO Women PRO Men HOBBY
1 Krešimir Morić
Marko Rožman
Mateja Hohkraut Rok Rabuza
2 Inga Patarčić Ivan Štefičar
Marjan Lonjak
3 Ivan Pevec Karla Vlatković

Season 2013

Competitions: 5
Competitors: 117
Complete results: [link]
Gyms/photos: Fothia Velesajam, Fothia Zapad, Varaždin, Podsused, Lepoglava
Sponsors: Iglu Šport (Ocun)

Overall winners

Men Women
1 Marko Rožman Inga Patarčić
2 Jurica Levatić Tanja Mravlinčić
3 Borna Čujić Katarina Šipić

 

Season 2012

Competitions: 5
Competitors: 117
Complete results: [link]
Gyms/photos: Fothia Velesajam, Varaždin, Podsused, Penjački Centar Zagreb, Lepoglava
Sponsors: Iglu Šport (Ocun)

Overall winners

Men Women
1 Jurica Levatić Inga Patarčić
2 Marko Rožman Jasenka Pašalić
3 Filip Pečenec Kaja Javorić

 

Season 2011

Competitions: 7
Competitors: 106
Complete results: [link]
Gyms/photos: Fothia Velesajam, Penjački Centar Zagreb, Lepoglava, Varaždin, Podsused, Penjački Centar Zagreb, Fothia Velesajam
Sponsors: Iglu Šport (Ocun)

Overall winners

Men Women Kids
1 Krešimir Morić Maja Roboz Iva Štefičar
2 Jurica Levatić Karla Vlatković Vito Mužević
3 Ivan Pevec Aneta Armano Luka Marnić

 

Season 2010

Competitions: 5
Competitors: 83
Complete results: [link]
Gyms/photos: Fothia Velesajam, Podsused, Varaždin, Penjački Centar Zagreb, Fothia Velesajam

Overall winners

Men Women
1 Marko Rožman Inga Patarčić
2 Domagoj Žepec Jasenka Pašalić
3 Emil Mucko Ana Previšić
Advertisements